RS/DE
A.net/DE
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
St Mark's High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wilmington, Delaware
you RUN the place
2501 Pike Creek Rd, Wilmington, Delaware, 19808, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Kira Stauffer
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
9
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (1 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (2 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (6 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Delaware DIAA Outdoor State Championships
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
May 11th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Delaware DIAA Outdoor State Championships
May 15, 2015 to May 16, 2015
Dover, DE, US
Timing/Results by:
Ultimate Sports Productions - Newark - DE - T
« Filter Results by Team: »
AI duPont
Appoquinimink
Archmere Academy
Brandywine
Caesar Rodney
Cape Henlopen
Caravel
Charter School of Wilmington
Christiana
Concord
Conrad-Science
Delaware Military Academy
Delcastle Vo-Tech
Dickinson
Dover
Glasgow
Howard Tech
Indian River
Lake Forest
Laurel
Middletown
Milford
Mt. Pleasant
Newark
Newark Charter
Padua
Paul M. Hodgson Vocational Technical
Polytech
Salesianum
Smyrna
St Georges Technical
St. Elizabeth
St. Mark's High School
Sussex Central
Sussex Tech
The Tatnall
Thomas Mckean
Tower Hill
Ursuline Academy
William Penn
Wilmington Christian
Wilmington Friends
Woodbridge
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tenkeang, Chiason
12
William Penn
11.09
-1.5
1
10
2
Cunningham, Ja'saan
10
Glasgow
11.23
-1.5
1
8
3
Castro, John Rodel
10
Dover
11.35
-1.5
1
6
4
McDonald, Dayvhantae
10
Caesar Rodney
11.35
-1.5
1
5
5
Mills, Mike
10
William Penn
11.41
-1.5
1
4
6
Holland, Fulton
10
Sussex Central
11.47
-1.5
1
3
7
Taylor, Darius
12
Dover
11.64
-1.5
1
2
8
Sherman, Brendan
11
Newark
13.97
-1.5
1
1
Mens 100m Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cunningham, Ja'saan
10
Glasgow
11.26
+0.7
2
1
Tenkeang, Chiason
12
William Penn
11.26
-1.0
3
3
Sherman, Brendan
11
Newark
11.36
-1.5
1
4
Taylor, Darius
12
Dover
11.39
+0.7
2
5
Castro, John Rodel
10
Dover
11.39
+0.7
2
6
McDonald, Dayvhantae
10
Caesar Rodney
11.41
-1.0
3
7
Holland, Fulton
10
Sussex Central
11.43
-1.5
1
8
Mills, Mike
10
William Penn
11.48
-1.0
3
9
Dailey, Simeon
11
Glasgow
11.57
+0.7
2
10
Clanton, Amontay
12
Sussex Central
11.71
+0.7
2
11
Brown, Mesheik
11
AI duPont
11.81
-1.5
1
12
Jenkins, Jarren
11
Smyrna
11.82
-1.5
1
12
Bond, James
12
Newark
11.82
+0.7
2
14
Dyer, Anwar
09
Polytech
11.82
-1.0
3
15
Normand, Markquise
12
St. Mark's High
11.87
-1.0
3
Mens 100m Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Selby, Taronn
12
St Georges Techn
11.08
-1.6
1
10
2
Rosember, Edwin
10
Howard Tech
11.39
-1.6
1
8
3
Johnson, JaShawn
10
Mt. Pleasant
11.52
-1.6
1
6
4
Thomas, Jahleel
11
Mt. Pleasant
11.56
-1.6
1
5
5
Myrick, Robert
10
Mt. Pleasant
11.61
-1.6
1
4
6
Guy, Tavon
12
Lake Forest
11.69
-1.6
1
3
7
Brightwell, Gary
10
St Georges Techn
11.71
-1.6
1
2
8
Ortiz, Angelo
10
St Georges Techn
11.77
-1.6
1
1
Mens 100m Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Selby, Taronn
12
St Georges Techn
11.31
-3.3
1
2
Johnson, JaShawn
10
Mt. Pleasant
11.44
-0.4
2
3
Rosember, Edwin
10
Howard Tech
11.46
-3.0
3
4
Myrick, Robert
10
Mt. Pleasant
11.53
-0.4
2
5
Thomas, Jahleel
11
Mt. Pleasant
11.54
-3.3
1
6
Guy, Tavon
12
Lake Forest
11.72
-0.4
2
7
Ortiz, Angelo
10
St Georges Techn
11.77
-3.3
1
8
Brightwell, Gary
10
St Georges Techn
11.80
-0.4
2
9
Coleman-Trader, William
12
Lake Forest
11.82
-0.4
2
10
Arias, Osvaldo
10
Milford
11.83
-3.0
3
11
Walker, Nycere
11
Brandywine
11.92
-3.3
1
12
Mohammed, Faruk
11
Caravel
11.96
-3.0
3
13
poad, brian
11
Delaware Militar
11.98
-3.0
3
14
Carter, Jordan
10
Wilmington Frien
12.02
-0.4
2
15
Magee, Dudley
09
Lake Forest
12.03
-0.4
2
16
Bowe, Zandrew
8
Caravel
12.12
-3.0
3
17
Yirenkyi, Darrell
12
Wilmington Chris
12.12
-0.4
2
18
Butler, Sean
11
Delaware Militar
12.34
-3.3
1
19
Montgomery, Mandela
09
Caravel
12.36
-3.3
1
20
Major, Jaulyek
11
Indian River
12.96
-3.0
3
--
Murray-Wallace, Malich
12
Dickinson
FS
-3.3
1
Mens 200m Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tenkeang, Chiason
12
William Penn
22.20
-1.2
1
10
2
Whalen, Jay
12
Glasgow
22.26
-1.2
1
8
3
Cunningham, Ja'saan
10
Glasgow
22.65
-1.2
1
6
4
Egeonu, Chidera
11
Newark
22.78
-1.2
1
5
5
Floyd, Kamau
11
William Penn
22.79
-1.2
1
4
6
Holland, Fulton
10
Sussex Central
23.60
-1.2
1
3
7
Taylor, Darius
12
Dover
24.78
-1.2
1
2
Mens 200m Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tenkeang, Chiason
12
William Penn
21.98
-0.5
2
3
Floyd, Kamau
11
William Penn
22.41
-0.5
2
4
Mills, Mike
10
William Penn
22.57
-0.5
2
2
Whalen, Jay
12
Glasgow
22.75
-1.0
1
5
Cunningham, Ja'saan
10
Glasgow
22.79
-1.0
1
6
Egeonu, Chidera
11
Newark
22.80
-0.5
2
7
Holland, Fulton
10
Sussex Central
22.91
-0.5
2
8
Taylor, Darius
12
Dover
22.92
-1.0
1
9
Castro, John Rodel
10
Dover
23.12
-0.5
2
10
Carter, Moses
11
Smyrna
23.27
-0.5
2
11
Roberts, Devon
12
Concord
23.30
-1.0
1
12
Otchere-Addo, Papa
12
St. Mark's High
23.44
-1.0
1
13
Brown, Mesheik
11
AI duPont
23.49
-0.5
2
14
McDonald, Dayvhantae
10
Caesar Rodney
23.79
-1.0
1
15
Clanton, Amontay
12
Sussex Central
23.98
-1.0
1
Mens 200m Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Raymond
12
Paul M. Hodgson
22.92
-2.3
1
10
2
Guy, Travon
12
Lake Forest
23.03
-2.3
1
8
3
Murray-Wallace, Malich
12
Dickinson
23.26
-2.3
1
6
4
Davis, Malachi
10
Mt. Pleasant
23.80
-2.3
1
5
5
Osuagwu, Ike
11
The Tatnall
24.01
-2.3
1
4
6
Myrick, Robert
10
Mt. Pleasant
25.12
-2.3
1
3
7
Johnson, JaShawn
10
Mt. Pleasant
26.25
-2.3
1
2
Mens 200m Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Selby, Taronn
12
St Georges Techn
21.92
-1.4
2
2
Jones, Raymond
12
Paul M. Hodgson
22.74
-0.9
1
3
Guy, Travon
12
Lake Forest
22.87
-1.4
2
4
Murray-Wallace, Malich
12
Dickinson
23.29
-0.9
1
5
Myrick, Robert
10
Mt. Pleasant
23.41
-1.4
2
6
Davis, Malachi
10
Mt. Pleasant
23.46
-0.9
1
7
Osuagwu, Ike
11
The Tatnall
23.54
-1.4
2
8
Johnson, JaShawn
10
Mt. Pleasant
23.66
-0.9
1
9
Lonski, Austin
12
Lake Forest
23.92
-0.9
1
10
Walker, Nycere
11
Brandywine
24.04
-1.4
2
11
Chunn, Quwan
12
Christiana
24.19
-1.4
2
12
Brick, Aaron
09
Wilmington Frien
24.29
-1.4
2
13
Styles, Leah
10
Woodbridge
24.43
-0.9
1
Mens 400m Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whalen, Jay
12
Glasgow
48.98
3
10
2
Dailey, Simeon
11
Glasgow
49.41
3
8
3
Perez, Larry
12
Appoquinimink
49.71
3
6
4
Alexander, PJ
10
Sussex Central
49.94
2
5
5
Robert, Kyron
10
Dover
50.98
2
4
6
Kungu, Lewis
09
AI duPont
51.08
3
3
7
Carter, Moses
11
Smyrna
51.76
3
2
8
Okonkwo, Rapheal
11
Dover
51.77
2
1
9
Lee, Roy
09
Charter School o
51.88
3
10
Vavala, Phil
12
Salesianum
52.07
2
11
Bolinski, Michael
12
Salesianum
52.33
2
12
Cole, Zion
10
Smyrna
52.34
2
13
O'Connor, Eamonn
10
Charter School o
52.40
2
52.39
14
Douglas, James
11
Newark
52.40
1
52.39
15
Persaud, Tarun
12
Smyrna
52.41
3
16
Dunn, Karim
11
Newark
52.44
1
17
Mattamira, Michael
10
Charter School o
53.02
1
18
Floyd, Kamau
11
William Penn
53.54
3
19
Flood, Andre
10
Middletown
53.64
1
20
Smith, Josh
11
Polytech
54.24
1
21
Houser, Roger
12
Delcastle Vo-Tec
54.42
1
Mens 400m Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Deshields, Vaeshon
12
Lake Forest
49.87
3
10
2
Green, Tae
12
Milford
50.17
3
8
3
Bowe, Zack
12
St Georges Techn
50.33
2
6
4
Snow, Larry
10
Mt. Pleasant
50.99
3
5
5
Mohammed, Faruk
11
Caravel
51.40
3
4
6
Chege, Ian
09
Howard Tech
51.85
1
3
7
Kitto, Matt
09
Delaware Militar
52.00
2
2
8
Sengphachanh, Matt
10
Caravel
52.04
3
1
9
Murray-Wallace, Malich
12
Dickinson
52.06
1
10
Pommer, Raquan
11
Brandywine
52.13
3
11
Hermon, Zaire
10
Howard Tech
52.17
3
12
Osuagwa, Ezenwa
12
Mt. Pleasant
52.47
2
13
Brown, Marc
11
St. Elizabeth
52.52
1
14
Warren, Zack
09
St Georges Techn
52.79
2
15
Cannon, Diante
09
Lake Forest
53.25
1
53.24
16
Arias, Osvaldo
10
Milford
53.25
1
53.25
17
Johnson, Maurice
10
Christiana
53.28
1
18
Bowe, Zandrew
8
Caravel
53.80
2
19
Duncan, Ki-Ayre
11
Paul M. Hodgson
53.84
2
20
Warren, Austyn
11
St Georges Techn
54.40
2
21
Francis, Janaj
12
Brandywine
54.73
1
Mens 800m Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Jarod
12
Newark
1:52.04
2
10
2
Tuntivate, Kieran
12
Charter School o
1:57.04
2
8
3
Hally, Andrew
11
Salesianum
1:57.19
2
6
4
Parker, Colin
11
Salesianum
1:57.72
2
5
5
Walker, John
11
Salesianum
1:58.58
2
4
6
Murray, Kevin
11
Charter School o
1:59.34
2
3
7
Mwaniki, Daniel
11
Newark
1:59.70
2
2
8
Jones, Ronald
11
Dover
2:00.82
2
1
9
Harris, Malachi
12
Glasgow
2:00.88
2
10
Biddle, Gregory
10
Newark
2:02.08
2
11
Adkins, Christain
12
Dover
2:02.08
1
12
Pacheco, Rodney
11
Sussex Central
2:02.22
1
13
Ibironke, Tosin
10
Smyrna
2:03.45
1
14
Drayton, Nyjal
10
Dover
2:03.50
1
15
Symes, Matthew
11
Appoquinimink
2:04.54
1
16
Bacigalupi, Jonathon
11
AI duPont
2:05.06
1
17
Leahan, John
12
Concord
2:05.48
1
18
Marsilii, Matt
11
St. Mark's High
2:06.55
1
19
Blalock, Darius
12
Glasgow
2:06.63
2
20
Ramos, Jonathan
11
Appoquinimink
2:07.11
1
21
Hete, Sam
12
Sussex Tech
2:08.58
1
22
Bouvier, John
12
AI duPont
2:09.17
1
23
Collins, Coby
11
Charter School o
2:12.46
2
Mens 800m Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boswell, Ben
12
The Tatnall
1:56.88
1
10
2
McCoy, Eamon
12
Brandywine
1:58.07
1
8
3
Joe, Johnelle
10
Mt. Pleasant
1:59.12
1
6
4
Jeancharles, Mark
12
Laurel
2:02.14
1
5
5
Flanagan, Michael
11
The Tatnall
2:02.97
1
4
6
Ajao, Yimika
10
Howard Tech
2:03.78
1
3
7
Tarte, Brendan
11
Archmere Academy
2:04.03
1
2
8
McFoy, Noah
11
The Tatnall
2:05.08
1
1
9
Doordan, Charlie
11
Caravel
2:05.36
1
10
Amin, Joel
12
St Georges Techn
2:10.31
1
11
Warren, Zack
09
St Georges Techn
2:19.84
1
Mens 1600m Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boswell, Ben
12
The Tatnall
4:19.00
1
10
2
Garrett, Stephen
12
The Tatnall
4:20.31
1
8
3
McCoy, Eamon
12
Brandywine
4:20.99
1
6
4
Flanagan, Michael
11
The Tatnall
4:25.25
1
5
5
Joe, Johnelle
10
Mt. Pleasant
4:32.79
1
4
6
Hoch, Jack
10
Tower Hill
4:33.34
1
3
7
Hamilton, Austyn
8
Caravel
4:41.57
1
2
8
Lau-Dickinson, Khalil
09
St Georges Techn
4:43.00
1
1
9
Saunders, Marshall
12
Indian River
4:46.05
1
10
Amin, Joel
12
St Georges Techn
4:52.82
1
11
Jordan, Luke
12
Archmere Academy
4:54.68
1
12
Harris, Ryan
10
Lake Forest
4:54.90
1
13
Crosby, Owen
10
Newark Charter
4:56.23
1
14
Puharic, Jacob
10
Caravel
4:57.50
1
15
Pepper, Hudson
09
Tower Hill
4:58.21
1
16
Stanborough, Chris
11
Wilmington Frien
4:58.46
1
17
Martinez, Zach
09
Delaware Militar
4:58.50
1
18
Leonard, Eddie
12
Archmere Academy
5:08.27
1
Mens 3200m Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tuntivate, Kieran
12
Charter School o
9:39.87
1
10
2
Murray, Kevin
11
Charter School o
9:40.69
1
8
3
Higley, Tommy
12
Salesianum
9:43.38
1
6
4
Avila, Chris
10
Charter School o
9:53.89
1
5
5
Hete, Sam
12
Sussex Tech
9:56.86
1
4
6
Krewson, Gray
12
Caesar Rodney
10:01.08
1
3
7
Bouchard, Tim
12
Salesianum
10:06.67
1
2
8
Jones, Kyle
12
Salesianum
10:12.84
1
1
9
Saxton, Sean
10
Dover
10:13.75
1
10
Perry, Bryan
10
Polytech
10:23.06
1
11
Freed, Vail
10
Appoquinimink
10:28.51
1
12
Jones, Erick
11
AI duPont
10:33.07
1
13
Bamforth, Ben
10
Sussex Tech
10:39.54
1
14
Evans, Blake
10
AI duPont
10:41.36
1
15
Nye, Sam
09
Cape Henlopen
10:47.57
1
16
Norman, Albert
09
Sussex Central
10:52.21
1
17
Grant, Jawann
11
Glasgow
10:53.31
1
18
Bailey, Adam
11
Smyrna
10:57.33
1
19
Campagnone, Ben
09
Sussex Central
11:13.67
1
20
Mallary, Paul
11
Newark
11:26.05
1
21
Andaya, Lorenzo
09
Caesar Rodney
11:33.18
1
22
Stubbolo, Malachi
09
Caesar Rodney
11:35.15
1
--
Holveck, Brandon
12
Newark
DQ
1
Mens 3200m Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCoy, Eamon
12
Brandywine
9:21.66
1
10
2
Garrett, Stephen
12
The Tatnall
9:28.31
1
8
3
Garrett, Joey
11
The Tatnall
9:38.21
1
6
4
Flanagan, Michael
11
The Tatnall
9:44.66
1
5
5
Hoch, Jack
10
Tower Hill
10:21.20
1
4
6
Harris, Ryan
10
Lake Forest
10:25.80
1
3
7
Pepper, Hudson
09
Tower Hill
10:26.86
1
2
8
Puharic, Jacob
10
Caravel
10:29.79
1
1
9
Saunders, Marshall
12
Indian River
10:32.14
1
10
Lau-Dickinson, Khalil
09
St Georges Techn
10:41.55
1
11
Graden, Michael
09
St Georges Techn
10:43.56
1
12
Apolon, William
09
Milford
10:44.68
1
13
Leonard, Eddie
12
Archmere Academy
11:00.37
1
14
Murphy, Brandon
10
Christiana
11:42.16
1
15
Blank, Justin
12
Christiana
12:04.79
1
16
Martone, Dominic
10
Caravel
12:23.62
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Young-Sanders, Mykele
12
Dover
14.59
-2.3
1
10
2
Spaulding, Adrian
12
William Penn
15.04
-2.3
1
8
3
Mitchell, Charles
12
Concord
15.46
-2.3
1
6
4
Johnson, Lexington
10
AI duPont
16.10
-2.3
1
5
5
Brinney, Derrick
09
Smyrna
16.11
-2.3
1
4
6
Walls, Justin
11
Delcastle Vo-Tec
16.13
-2.3
1
3
7
Munro, Jeff
12
Sussex Tech
16.58
-2.3
1
2
8
Giles, Caleb
11
Caesar Rodney
17.91
-2.3
1
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Young-Sanders, Mykele
12
Dover
15.01
-0.4
1
2
Spaulding, Adrian
12
William Penn
15.70
-1.0
3
3
Mitchell, Charles
12
Concord
15.77
-0.6
2
4
Brinney, Derrick
09
Smyrna
16.34
-0.4
1
5
Walls, Justin
11
Delcastle Vo-Tec
16.37
-0.6
2
6
Munro, Jeff
12
Sussex Tech
16.57
-1.0
3
7
Johnson, Lexington
10
AI duPont
16.92
-0.6
2
8
Giles, Caleb
11
Caesar Rodney
17.00
-1.0
3
9
Ramseur, Taevon
11
Smyrna
17.12
-0.4
1
10
Bracy, Sean
12
Concord
17.41
-0.4
1
11
Johnson, Aaron
11
Dover
17.59
-0.6
2
12
Keaton, Jared
09
Caesar Rodney
17.68
-1.0
3
13
O'Leary, Daniel
12
Charter School o
17.86
-0.4
1
14
Filosa, John
12
Salesianum
18.42
-0.4
1
15
Phillips, Travis
10
Middletown
19.50
-0.6
2
--
Chambers, Daryl
12
Newark
DQ
-1.0
3
--
Alpaugh, Jared
12
Concord
DQ
-0.6
2
Mens 110m Hurdles Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pritchett, Kymere
12
Howard Tech
14.97
-1.7
1
10
2
Miller, Henry
12
Lake Forest
15.05
-1.7
1
8
3
Mitchell, Anthony
12
Mt. Pleasant
15.58
-1.7
1
6
4
Joseph-Young, Michah
11
St Georges Techn
15.99
-1.7
1
5
5
Justice, Davon
12
Indian River
16.30
-1.7
1
4
6
Freeman, Javonte
10
Lake Forest
16.30
-1.7
1
3
7
Davis, Shawn
11
Mt. Pleasant
16.46
-1.7
1
2
--
Guy, Travon
12
Lake Forest
DQ
-1.7
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pritchett, Kymere
12
Howard Tech
15.16
+0.2
2
2
Miller, Henry
12
Lake Forest
15.38
-0.5
1
3
Mitchell, Anthony
12
Mt. Pleasant
15.87
-2.2
3
4
Freeman, Javonte
10
Lake Forest
15.94
-0.5
1
5
Joseph-Young, Michah
11
St Georges Techn
15.99
-0.5
1
6
Justice, Davon
12
Indian River
16.06
-2.2
3
7
Guy, Travon
12
Lake Forest
16.08
+0.2
2
8
Davis, Shawn
11
Mt. Pleasant
16.45
-2.2
3
9
Rosa, Eric
11
Brandywine
16.69
-0.5
1
10
Funkhouser, Adam
11
Milford
16.83
+0.2
2
11
Chen, Baihang
12
The Tatnall
16.86
+0.2
2
12
McMillan, Naza
11
Wilmington Frien
17.44
-0.5
1
13
Bullock, Malik
12
Woodbridge
17.75
-2.2
3
14
Wamble, Magnus
10
Caravel
17.81
+0.2
2
15
Spencer, Dante
11
Christiana
17.96
-2.2
3
16
Osuagwa, Ezenwa
12
Mt. Pleasant
18.08
-2.2
3
Mens 300m Hurdles Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Young-Sanders, Mykele
12
Dover
38.72
3
10
2
Mitchell, Charles
12
Concord
40.52
3
8
3
Spaulding, Adrian
12
William Penn
40.73
3
6
4
Waters, Jonathan
10
Dover
41.29
3
5
5
Banks-Williams, Tamir
12
William Penn
41.37
2
4
6
Johnson, Aaron
11
Dover
41.54
3
3
7
Phillips, Travis
10
Middletown
42.12
3
2
8
Goodwin, Austin
11
Appoquinimink
42.17
2
1
9
Young, Samuel
12
Cape Henlopen
42.77
3
10
Bracy, Sean
12
Concord
42.79
2
11
Watson, Myles
12
Newark
42.88
2
12
Powel, Jamal
11
Smyrna
43.37
2
13
Riley, Tahaire
11
AI duPont
43.47
1
14
Scalia, Michael
10
St. Mark's High
44.33
1
15
Ramseur, Taevon
11
Smyrna
44.61
1
16
O'Leary, Daniel
12
Charter School o
45.34
1
17
Pitts, Cameron
12
Sussex Central
45.76
1
18
Filosa, John
12
Salesianum
45.88
1
19
Keaton, Jared
09
Caesar Rodney
47.23
1
20
Walls, Justin
11
Delcastle Vo-Tec
47.25
3
21
Chambers, Daryl
12
Newark
47.59
2
--
Brady, Sam
11
Charter School o
DQ
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Henry
12
Lake Forest
39.00
3
10
2
Johnson, Domingo
12
Howard Tech
39.15
3
8
3
Guy, Travon
12
Lake Forest
40.13
3
6
4
Outlaw, Dejuan
11
Paul M. Hodgson
40.56
3
5
5
Pritchett, Kymere
12
Howard Tech
40.94
3
4
6
Guy, Tavon
12
Lake Forest
41.54
3
3
7
Chen, Baihang
12
The Tatnall
42.53
3
2
8
Spencer, Dante
11
Christiana
42.67
2
1
9
Mitchell, Anthony
12
Mt. Pleasant
43.19
2
10
Rosa, Eric
11
Brandywine
43.24
1
11
Heyward, Jaleel
12
Thomas Mckean
43.45
3
12
Funkhouser, Adam
11
Milford
44.13
2
13
Wellman, Tyler
09
St Georges Techn
44.19
2
14
Zhong, William
12
Wilmington Chris
44.27
2
15
Davis, Shawn
11
Mt. Pleasant
44.36
2
16
Bullock, Malik
12
Woodbridge
44.53
1
17
Justice, Davon
12
Indian River
44.63
1
18
Walker, Keshawn
11
Woodbridge
44.65
1
19
Joseph-Young, Michah
11
St Georges Techn
44.93
2
20
Wamble, Magnus
10
Caravel
45.12
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Division 1
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murray
,
Mills
,
Floyd
,
Tenkeang
William Penn
42.14
2
10
2
Younger
,
Whalen
,
Dailey
,
Cunningh
Glasgow
42.41
2
8
3
Demby
,
Trammell
,
McDonald
,
Teasley
Caesar Rodney
43.65
2
6
4
Blue
,
Ruane
,
Haffey
,
Ryan
Salesianum
43.69
1
5
5
Gardner
,
Egeonu
,
Dunn
,
Bond
Newark
43.99
2
4
6
Ekanem
,
Jackson
,
Jenkins
,
Carter
Smyrna
44.13
2
3
7
Walker
,
Foster
,
Williams
,
Dyer
Polytech
44.26
1
2
8
Custis
,
Clanton
,
Savage
,
Holland
Sussex Central
44.43
2
1
9
Castro
,
Wheeler
,
Jefferso
,
Brown
Dover
44.80
2
10
Betts
,
Normand
,
Schmelz
,
Otchere-
St. Mark's High
45.07
1
11
Tse
,
Dwornik
,
Stillis-
,
Matamoro
Charter School o
46.10
1
12
Selby
,
Thompson
,
Baccino
,
Chandy
Appoquinimink
47.06
1
13
Isaacs
,
Stavpoul
,
Lucas
,
Washingt
Middletown
47.40
1
14
Carr
,
Roy
,
Bailey
,
Rosa
AI duPont
48.14
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Division 2
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis
,
Johnson
,
Thomas
,
Myrick
Mt. Pleasant
43.26
3
10
2
Brown
,
Green
,
Outlaw
,
Jones
Paul M. Hodgson
44.09
3
8
3
Natal
,
Scott
,
Tiggs-Re
,
Arias
Milford
44.25
3
6
4
Lonski
,
Deshield
,
Coleman-
,
Magee
Lake Forest
44.58
3
5
5
Osuagwu
,
Memba
,
Ragland
,
Saunders
The Tatnall
44.93
3
4
6
Grant
,
Hamlin
,
Nunley
,
Mohammed
Caravel
45.17
3
3
7
Ly
,
McMillan
,
Brick
,
Carter
Wilmington Frien
45.24
2
2
8
Walker
,
Cooper
,
Boyd
,
Reed
Brandywine
45.64
3
1
9
Pileggi
,
McCausla
,
Troy
,
Wursthor
Archmere Academy
45.75
2
10
Mccray
,
Walker
,
Letherwo
,
Styles
Woodbridge
46.12
2
11
Congo
,
Gyebi
,
Johnson
,
Banks
Howard Tech
46.36
2
12
Barnes
,
Spencer
,
Barnes
,
Bowman
Christiana
46.40
2
13
Scott
,
Dockery
,
Hicks
,
Miles
St. Elizabeth
46.80
1
14
Zhong
,
Lutz
,
Walley
,
Yirenkyi
Wilmington Chris
46.92
2
15
Wilson
,
Bright
,
Glover
,
Cucuzzel
Tower Hill
47.09
2
16
Bigood
,
Graham
,
Nobles
,
Poad
Delaware Militar
47.33
2
17
Gardner
,
Otchere-
,
Phillips
,
Moore
Newark Charter
47.77
1
--
Brightwe
,
Wilson J
,
Wilson
,
Ortiz
St Georges Techn
DQ
3
Mens 4x200m Relay Division 1
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murray
,
Mills
,
Floyd
,
Tenkeang
William Penn
1:27.84
3
10
2
Castro
,
Taylor
,
Wheeler
,
Jones
Dover
1:30.83
3
8
3
Selby
,
Baccino
,
Goodwin
,
Perez
Appoquinimink
1:32.58
3
6
4
Jenkins
,
Persaud
,
Ekanem
,
Carter
Smyrna
1:32.80
3
5
5
Ryan
,
Bolinski
,
Haffey
,
Ruane
Salesianum
1:32.85
3
4
6
Mattamir
,
Lee
,
Jones
,
O'Connor
Charter School o
1:33.14
1
3
7
Flemming
,
Boyer
,
Custis
,
Clanton
Sussex Central
1:33.33
3
2
8
Trammell
,
Schrenk
,
Hermogen
,
Cooks
Caesar Rodney
1:33.39
2
1
9
Normand
,
Green
,
Higgins
,
Otchere-
St. Mark's High
1:33.69
2
10
Younger
,
Amougu
,
Grimsley
,
Fonjweng
Glasgow
1:33.82
3
11
Brown
,
Thompson
,
Kungu
,
Carr
AI duPont
1:34.61
1
1
12
Foster
,
Williams
,
Flamer
,
Dyer
Polytech
1:34.61
2
1
13
Gardner
,
Miller
,
Perkins
,
Watson
Newark
1:36.34
2
--
Isaacs
,
Washingt
,
Flood
,
Phillips
Middletown
DNF
2
Mens 4x200m Relay Division 2
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Deshield
,
Lonski
,
Guy
,
Guy
Lake Forest
1:30.39
3
10
2
Johnson
,
Davis
,
Thomas
,
Davis
Mt. Pleasant
1:30.83
3
8
3
Rosember
,
Ajao
,
Johnson
,
Hermon
Howard Tech
1:31.42
3
6
4
Brown
,
Green
,
Duncan
,
Jones
Paul M. Hodgson
1:33.04
3
5
5
Osuagwu
,
Ragland
,
Memba
,
Duncan
The Tatnall
1:33.50
2
4
6
Bigood
,
Felician
,
Butler
,
Poad
Delaware Militar
1:34.72
2
3
7
Grant
,
Hamlin
,
Bak
,
Nunley
Caravel
1:35.24
2
2
8
Walker
,
Cooper
,
Reed
,
Rosa
Brandywine
1:36.08
2
1
9
Pileggi
,
McAlonan
,
Odum
,
Wursthor
Archmere Academy
1:36.48
2
10
Bullock
,
Mccray
,
Letherwo
,
Styles
Woodbridge
1:37.33
3
11
Gardner
,
Otchere-
,
Phillips
,
Phillips
Newark Charter
1:39.20
1
12
Wilson
,
Bright
,
Glover
,
Cucuzzel
Tower Hill
1:39.46
2
13
Zhong
,
Miller
,
Lutz
,
Yirenkyi
Wilmington Chris
1:40.54
1
14
Okolo
,
Glowiak
,
Bennett
,
Howell
Wilmington Frien
1:59.64
2
--
Natal
,
Green
,
Brunson
,
Arias
Milford
DNF
3
--
Ortiz
,
Warren
,
Brightwe
,
Selby
St Georges Techn
DNF
3
Mens 4x400m Relay Division 1
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dailey
,
Blalock
,
Harris
,
Whalen
Glasgow
3:25.87
1
3
2
Robert
,
Okonkwo
,
Taylor
,
Jones
Dover
3:25.96
1
3
3
Egeonu
,
Douglas
,
Dunn
,
Wilson
Newark
3:26.06
1
3
4
Murray
,
Spauldin
,
Banks-Wi
,
Duncan
William Penn
3:30.32
1
3
5
Vavala
,
Bolinski
,
Ruane
,
Parker
Salesianum
3:31.38
1
3
6
Boyer
,
Jean-Bap
,
Pacheco
,
Alexande
Sussex Central
3:32.01
1
2
7
Schmelz
,
Higgins
,
Green
,
Otchere-
St. Mark's High
3:32.38
1
2
8
Mattamir
,
Lee
,
Jones
,
O'Connor
Charter School o
3:33.37
1
3
9
Perez
,
Ramos
,
Symes
,
Baccino
Appoquinimink
3:35.96
1
3
10
Ekanem
,
Carter
,
Ibironke
,
Persaud
Smyrna
3:36.81
1
2
11
Smith
,
Williams
,
Flamer
,
Popp
Polytech
3:41.93
1
1
12
Burris
,
Upchurch
,
Deguzman
,
McPoyle
Caesar Rodney
3:46.85
1
1
13
Ferguson
,
Washingt
,
Phillips
,
Flood
Middletown
3:53.64
1
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Division 2
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pritchet
,
Hermon
,
Ajao
,
Johnson
Howard Tech
3:26.46
2
10
2
Snow
,
Osuagwa
,
Myrick
,
Joe
Mt. Pleasant
3:28.79
2
8
3
Deshield
,
Guy
,
Miller
,
Freeman
Lake Forest
3:28.88
2
6
4
Bowe
,
Bak
,
Gauding
,
Mohammed
Caravel
3:31.26
1
5
5
Snead
,
Green
,
Robinson
,
Hinton
Milford
3:32.66
1
4
6
Memba
,
Osuagwu
,
McFoy
,
Boswell
The Tatnall
3:33.39
2
3
7
Butler
,
Angelini
,
Felician
,
Kitto
Delaware Militar
3:35.95
2
2
8
Johnson
,
Chunn
,
Spencer
,
Barnes
Christiana
3:37.31
2
1
9
Phillips
,
Crosby
,
Phillips
,
White
Newark Charter
3:43.33
1
10
Wilson
,
Wilkinso
,
Thompson
,
Cucuzzel
Tower Hill
3:50.91
1
11
Bullock
,
Styles
,
Walker
,
Letherwo
Woodbridge
3:56.40
1
12
Ly
,
Wallace
,
Burgos-H
,
Slomski
Wilmington Frien
3:56.95
1
13
Lutz
,
Volz
,
Miller
,
Zhong
Wilmington Chris
4:01.41
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Division 1
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mwaniki
,
Smith
,
Biddle
,
Wilson
Newark
8:00.82
1
10
2
Parker
,
Steinhof
,
Walker
,
Hally
Salesianum
8:03.58
1
8
3
Collins
,
Murray
,
Jabbour
,
Tuntivat
Charter School o
8:20.48
1
6
4
Drayton
,
Jones
,
Robert
,
Adkins
Dover
8:24.06
1
5
5
El
,
Bailey
,
Ibironke
,
Persaud
Smyrna
8:30.50
1
4
6
Harris
,
Florenti
,
Nieves
,
Blalock
Glasgow
8:32.50
1
3
7
Bacigalu
,
Bacigalu
,
Evans
,
Bouvier
AI duPont
8:32.66
1
2
8
Iddriss
,
Ramos
,
Deutsch
,
Symes
Appoquinimink
8:34.54
1
1
9
Pacheco
,
Jean-Bap
,
Marchais
,
Alexande
Sussex Central
8:45.02
1
10
Sandoz
,
Connor
,
DeHaan
,
Taylor
Caesar Rodney
8:49.08
1
11
Smith
,
Williams
,
Flamer
,
Popp
Polytech
8:56.08
1
12
Bunts
,
Marsilii
,
Kacmarci
,
Korleski
St. Mark's High
9:01.70
1
13
Ascencio
,
Young
,
Wilson
,
Nsiah
Cape Henlopen
9:05.24
1
14
Chambers
,
Rodrigue
,
Kashner
,
Banks-Wi
William Penn
9:11.90
1
15
McMenami
,
Ferguson
,
Baker
,
Baker
Middletown
9:17.52
1
16
Daniel
,
Coles
,
Evans
,
Sequira
Delcastle Vo-Tec
9:58.92
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Division 2
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garrett
,
McFoy
,
Garrett
,
Boswell
The Tatnall
8:23.44
1
10
2
Amin
,
Lau-Dick
,
Gua
,
Warren
St Georges Techn
8:30.92
1
8
3
Gauding
,
Hipkins
,
Hamilton
,
Doordan
Caravel
8:42.83
1
6
4
Pommer
,
Barriffe
,
Spock
,
Francis
Brandywine
8:47.59
1
5
5
Corvil
,
Green
,
Hinton
,
Lennox
Milford
8:48.65
1
4
6
Snow
,
Justice
,
Osuagwa
,
Joe
Mt. Pleasant
8:54.50
1
3
7
Hynson
,
Crosby
,
Seador
,
White
Newark Charter
8:56.79
1
2
8
Tarte
,
Leonard
,
Jordan
,
McIntyre
Archmere Academy
8:59.24
1
1
9
Johnson
,
Barnes
,
Peters
,
Chege
Christiana
9:06.97
1
10
Angelini
,
Martinez
,
Procope
,
Kitto
Delaware Militar
9:10.19
1
11
VanVecht
,
Coulter
,
Wilkinso
,
Thompson
Tower Hill
9:16.16
1
12
Simmons
,
Harris
,
Cannon
,
Minner
Lake Forest
9:28.43
1
13
Slomski
,
Chou
,
Wallace
,
Ly
Wilmington Frien
9:52.48
1
14
Miller
,
Esper
,
Malone
,
Volz
Wilmington Chris
9:55.00
1
15
Jeanchar
,
Riggin
,
Sprague
,
Augustin
Laurel
9:59.46
1
Mens Shot Put Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hickman, Deontray
11
Dover
49-10.25
(15.20m)
1
10
2
Smith, Kyle
12
Smyrna
48-04.75
(14.75m)
1
8
3
Glover, Nicholas
12
Dover
48-04.50
(14.74m)
1
6
4
Umoh, Emaediong
12
Appoquinimink
44-04.75
(13.53m)
1
5
5
Normand, Markquise
12
St. Mark's High
44-04.50
(13.53m)
1
4
6
Leonard, Charles
11
Newark
42-00.50
(12.81m)
1
3
7
Nixon, Brandon
11
Cape Henlopen
41-11.75
(12.80m)
1
2
8
Williams, Joe
10
Caesar Rodney
41-03.25
(12.58m)
1
1
9
Green, Xavia
11
Middletown
40-05.25
(12.33m)
1
10
Cathers, Kyle
11
Salesianum
40-03.00
(12.27m)
1
11
Waters, Trevon
10
Smyrna
39-00.50
(11.90m)
1
12
Agwu, Noah
11
AI duPont
38-05.75
(11.73m)
1
13
Ezeuzoh, Chuka
12
Concord
37-10.75
(11.55m)
1
--
Bordley, Avery
12
Salesianum
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flamer, John
12
Lake Forest
50-09.25
(15.47m)
1
10
2
Robinson, Nick
12
The Tatnall
50-07.75
(15.44m)
1
8
3
Lockwood, Noah
11
Mt. Pleasant
50-06.25
(15.40m)
1
6
4
Woodruff, Stefon
11
St Georges Techn
46-11.50
(14.31m)
1
5
5
Hamm, Diondre
12
Christiana
42-11.75
(13.10m)
1
4
6
Stevens, Brian
12
Lake Forest
42-01.50
(12.84m)
1
3
7
Allen, Daron
12
Mt. Pleasant
41-00.50
(12.51m)
1
2
8
Eckenrode, Andrew
12
Lake Forest
40-01.25
(12.22m)
1
1
9
Akins, Shakur
12
Milford
39-06.50
(12.05m)
1
10
Furman, Ian
12
Wilmington Frien
36-06.75
(11.14m)
1
Mens Discus Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Agwu, Elijah
12
AI duPont
152-09
(46.56m)
1
10
2
Agwu, Noah
11
AI duPont
150-11
(46.00m)
1
8
3
Smith, Kyle
12
Smyrna
135-11
(41.43m)
1
6
4
Hickman, Deontray
11
Dover
132-11
(40.51m)
1
5
5
Stilwell, Chris
12
Appoquinimink
128-05
(39.14m)
1
4
6
Ianni, Julian
11
Salesianum
127-05
(38.84m)
1
3
7
Ezeuzoh, Chuka
12
Concord
122-10
(37.44m)
1
2
8
Hull, Dijon
10
Sussex Central
111-09
(34.06m)
1
1
9
Gayle, Joshua
10
Polytech
101-05
(30.91m)
1
--
Bordley, Avery
12
Salesianum
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Nick
12
The Tatnall
154-07
(47.12m)
1
10
2
Flamer, John
12
Lake Forest
154-02
(46.99m)
1
8
3
Lockwood, Noah
11
Mt. Pleasant
147-11
(45.09m)
1
6
4
Stevens, Brian
12
Lake Forest
132-05
(40.36m)
1
5
5
Akins, Shakur
12
Milford
132-03
(40.31m)
1
4
6
Hamm, Diondre
12
Christiana
124-08
(38.00m)
1
3
7
Allen, Daron
12
Mt. Pleasant
96-01
(29.29m)
1
2
Mens High Jump Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Warner, Garth
12
Concord
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
10
2
Perkins, Marcus
11
Newark
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
8
3
Salawe, Rasaki
12
Dover
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
5.50
3
Agwu, Elijah
12
AI duPont
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
5.50
5
Moore, Tre'Vonne
11
Dover
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3.50
5
Burns, Jonathon
12
Salesianum
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3.50
7
Riley, Tahaire
11
AI duPont
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
2
8
Kenion, Emmanuel
10
Appoquinimink
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
1
9
Church, Isaiah
12
William Penn
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
10
Mase, Malafa
10
Salesianum
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
10
Sheppard, DeAndre
11
Cape Henlopen
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
Giles, Caleb
11
Caesar Rodney
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
13
Nixon, Troy
10
Polytech
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
Mens High Jump Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Henry
12
Lake Forest
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
10
2
Purnell, Josiah
12
Lake Forest
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
8
3
Faulk, Brandon
09
Laurel
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
4
Parker, Deon'tre
10
Laurel
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
5
Letherwood, Khalil
10
Woodbridge
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
6
Duncan, Jared
09
The Tatnall
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3
7
Brace, Daniel
12
Lake Forest
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
2
8
Joseph-Young, Michah
11
St Georges Techn
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
1
--
Hicks, Eric
10
St. Elizabeth
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Murray, Kyler
12
William Penn
22-03.50
(6.79m)
-2.9
1
10
2
Brown, Roderick
12
Dover
22-01.75
(6.75m)
-1.8
1
8
3
Lancaster-webb, Terrance
12
Concord
21-03.75
(6.50m)
-2.0
1
6
4
Bonelli, Khari
12
Dover
20-07.25
(6.28m)
-1.7
1
5
5
Marion, Xavier
11
Dover
20-06.00
(6.25m)
-0.5
1
4
6
Cole, Zion
10
Smyrna
20-05.75
(6.24m)
-1.7
1
3
7
Smith, Josh
11
Polytech
20-01.50
(6.13m)
-3.6
1
2
8
Teasley, Rasheed
12
Caesar Rodney
19-09.75
(6.04m)
+1.5
1
1
9
Brown, Isiah
10
Sussex Tech
19-03.50
(5.88m)
-1.5
1
Mens Long Jump Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Raymond
12
Paul M. Hodgson
22-02.50
(6.77m)
+0.8
1
10
2
Davis, Malachi
10
Mt. Pleasant
21-00.25
(6.41m)
-0.9
1
8
3
Pierre, Romario
12
Lake Forest
20-09.25
(6.33m)
-2.0
1
6
4
Murray-Wallace, Malich
12
Dickinson
20-05.50
(6.24m)
-2.5
1
5
5
Chen, Baihang
12
The Tatnall
19-05.50
(5.93m)
-2.3
1
4
6
Sengphachanh, Matt
10
Caravel
19-03.00
(5.87m)
-1.1
1
3
7
Tiggs-Reynolds, Kaje
10
Milford
19-01.25
(5.82m)
-2.2
1
2
8
Snow, Larry
10
Mt. Pleasant
19-00.50
(5.80m)
-2.9
1
1
Mens Triple Jump Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lancaster-webb, Terrance
12
Concord
45-00.50
(13.73m)
-1.1
1
10
2
Agwu, Elijah
12
AI duPont
44-11.50
(13.70m)
-0.7
1
8
3
Jefferson, Temple
11
Dover
43-09.25
(13.34m)
-1.0
1
6
4
Wilson, DeVontae
11
Dover
43-04.25
(13.21m)
-0.3
1
5
5
Bonelli, Khari
12
Dover
43-01.00
(13.13m)
-0.3
1
4
6
Powel, Jamal
11
Smyrna
42-04.00
(12.90m)
-0.6
1
3
7
Munro, Jeff
12
Sussex Tech
41-09.50
(12.74m)
+0.5
1
2
8
Bailey, Jalen
09
AI duPont
41-09.50
(12.74m)
+0.3
1
1
9
Chalk, Cleo
12
Salesianum
41-02.00
(12.55m)
-0.2
1
10
Demby, Greg
12
Caesar Rodney
38-03.00
(11.66m)
-1.8
1
--
Blue, Evander
12
Salesianum
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Malachi
10
Mt. Pleasant
45-06.50
(13.88m)
-1.1
1
10
2
Duncan, Jared
09
The Tatnall
42-01.75
(12.85m)
+1.0
1
8
3
Cowan, Jalil
11
Paul M. Hodgson
41-09.50
(12.74m)
-0.6
1
6
4
Stevens, Brian
12
Lake Forest
41-04.00
(12.60m)
-0.2
1
5
5
Joseph-Young, Michah
11
St Georges Techn
41-04.00
(12.60m)
+0.2
1
4
6
Hunter, Derrick
12
Mt. Pleasant
41-03.75
(12.59m)
+0.2
1
3
7
Tiggs-Reynolds, Kaje
10
Milford
40-11.75
(12.49m)
-0.3
1
2
8
Harden, Elle
09
Lake Forest
40-11.50
(12.48m)
-1.2
1
1
9
Robinson, Chris
11
Milford
40-00.75
(12.21m)
-0.1
1
10
Nunley, Jason
11
Caravel
39-03.00
(11.96m)
-0.1
1
--
Ogembe, Abdul
10
The Tatnall
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Young, Samuel
12
Cape Henlopen
15-06.00
(4.72m)
1
10
2
Pineda, Stefano
12
Charter School o
15-06.00
(4.72m)
1
8
3
Seely, Ryan
12
Sussex Tech
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
6
4
Bale, Noah
11
Salesianum
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
5
5
Westhoff, Robby
12
Sussex Tech
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
4
6
Otto, Brian
11
Appoquinimink
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
3
7
Voss, Jason
12
Smyrna
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
2
10
Rapp, Austin
11
Caesar Rodney
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
8
Carter, Dawson
12
Polytech
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
1
9
Schrock, Matt
10
Sussex Tech
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
--
Lindsay, Donnie
11
Caesar Rodney
NH
(--)
1
--
Palmer, Cameron
12
Charter School o
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Funkhouser, Adam
11
Milford
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
10
2
Simmons, Joseph
12
Lake Forest
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
8
3
Bailey, Daivyne
10
St Georges Techn
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
6
--
Mankus, James
11
St Georges Techn
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lampkin, Daija
10
Middletown
12.13
-1.4
1
10
2
Dendy, Maiya
12
Padua
12.31
-1.4
1
8
3
Coleman, Arianna
12
William Penn
12.57
-1.4
1
6
4
Smith, Naiya
10
Sussex Central
12.85
-1.4
1
5
5
Allen, Christina
11
Padua
13.02
-1.4
1
4
6
Sanders, Zuri
10
William Penn
13.24
-1.4
1
3
7
Boyer, Anshe
12
Cape Henlopen
13.43
-1.4
1
2
Womens 100m Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dendy, Maiya
12
Padua
12.31
-1.7
1
2
Lampkin, Daija
10
Middletown
12.36
-1.6
2
4
Timmons, Faith
11
Newark
12.87
-1.7
1
3
Coleman, Arianna
12
William Penn
12.97
-2.4
3
5
Allen, Christina
11
Padua
12.99
-1.7
1
6
Sanders, Zuri
10
William Penn
13.00
-1.6
2
7
Smith, Naiya
10
Sussex Central
13.08
-2.4
3
8
Boyer, Anshe
12
Cape Henlopen
13.11
-1.6
2
9
Jones, Erikah
09
Middletown
13.24
-1.6
2
10
Temeng, Akua
10
Charter School o
13.26
-1.7
1
11
Keister, Madison
09
Smyrna
13.27
-1.7
1
12
Stanley, Danissa
10
Sussex Tech
13.29
-1.6
2
13
Jones, Andrea
09
Middletown
13.32
-2.4
3
14
King, Aurora
09
Caesar Rodney
13.32
-1.6
2
15
Okorie, Nnennaya
11
Smyrna
13.46
-1.7
1
16
Alleyne, Cierra
10
Concord
13.56
-1.7
1
17
Stauffer, Kira
12
St. Mark's High
13.73
-2.4
3
18
Lynch, Kayla
11
Appoquinimink
13.82
-1.7
1
19
Thompson, Perryasia
11
Smyrna
13.85
-2.4
3
20
Williams, Brianna
12
AI duPont
14.01
-1.6
2
Womens 100m Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cornish, Najiya
09
Ursuline Academy
12.21
-2.1
1
10
2
Mayes, Quiara
11
Paul M. Hodgson
12.62
-2.1
1
8
3
Jones, Davashaye
11
Dickinson
12.95
-2.1
1
6
4
Fleming, Ariana
12
Paul M. Hodgson
12.96
-2.1
1
5
5
Rogers, Alexis
12
Paul M. Hodgson
13.12
-2.1
1
4
6
Fee, Tranae
11
Brandywine
13.49
-2.1
1
3
--
Woods, Briyana
10
Mt. Pleasant
DNF
-2.1
1
Womens 100m Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cornish, Najiya
09
Ursuline Academy
12.30
-1.3
1
2
Mayes, Quiara
11
Paul M. Hodgson
12.87
-2.9
2
3
Fleming, Ariana
12
Paul M. Hodgson
12.91
-1.3
1
4
Rogers, Alexis
12
Paul M. Hodgson
13.01
-1.3
1
5
Mason, Aireyona
12
Howard Tech
13.13
-2.9
2
6
Jones, Davashaye
11
Dickinson
13.20
-2.9
2
7
Fee, Tranae
11
Brandywine
13.44
-1.3
1
8
Woods, Briyana
10
Mt. Pleasant
13.59
-2.9
2
9
Bell, Dyamond
09
Christiana
13.63
-1.3
1
10
Boyce, Adara
10
Brandywine
13.64
-2.9
2
11
Rowley, Yasmine
10
Lake Forest
13.74
-2.9
2
12
Darko, Alexis
11
Delaware Militar
14.01
-2.9
2
13
Custis, Imyia
10
Woodbridge
14.78
-1.3
1
--
Johns, Gabriella
12
Wilmington Chris
FS
-1.3
1
Womens 200m Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lampkin, Daija
10
Middletown
24.97
-1.5
1
10
2
Dendy, Maiya
12
Padua
25.13
-1.5
1
8
3
Coleman, Arianna
12
William Penn
25.65
-1.5
1
6
4
Smith, Naiya
10
Sussex Central
25.80
-1.5
1
5
5
Allen, Christina
11
Padua
26.49
-1.5
1
4
6
Buchanan, Jameela
11
Smyrna
26.70
-1.5
1
3
7
Armor, Alyssa
09
William Penn
27.22
-1.5
1
2
Womens 200m Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dendy, Maiya
12
Padua
24.52
-0.1
1
2
Lampkin, Daija
10
Middletown
24.98
-1.8
2
3
Coleman, Arianna
12
William Penn
25.45
+0.4
3
4
Smith, Naiya
10
Sussex Central
25.49
-1.8
2
5
Foster, Maysha
10
Glasgow
25.64
+0.4
3
6
Allen, Christina
11
Padua
26.22
-0.1
1
7
Armor, Alyssa
09
William Penn
26.31
-1.8
2
8
Buchanan, Jameela
11
Smyrna
26.40
+0.4
3
9
Harpe, Lakendra
09
Sussex Tech
26.42
+0.4
3
10
Keister, Madison
09
Smyrna
26.43
-0.1
1
11
Jones, Andrea
09
Middletown
26.76
-0.1
1
12
Boyer, Anshe
12
Cape Henlopen
26.91
+0.4
3
13
Bogle, Jada
10
Dover
27.00
-1.8
2
14
Alleyne, Cierra
10
Concord
27.08
-0.1
1
15
Jones, Kyla
09
Delcastle Vo-Tec
27.25
-1.8
2
16
Jones, Erikah
09
Middletown
27.32
+0.4
3
17
King, Aurora
09
Caesar Rodney
27.34
+0.4
3
18
McGowan, Amia
12
Smyrna
27.67
-1.8
2
19
Cruz, Sierra
11
William Penn
27.93
-0.1
1
20
Lynch, Kayla
11
Appoquinimink
27.94
-0.1
1
Womens 200m Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cornish, Najiya
09
Ursuline Academy
25.16
-1.7
1
10
2
Beckham, Eeliyah
12
Christiana
26.25
-1.7
1
8
3
Mason, Aireyona
12
Howard Tech
26.78
-1.7
1
6
4
Mathis, Lexxie
09
Paul M. Hodgson
27.22
-1.7
1
5
5
Jones, Davashaye
11
Dickinson
27.28
-1.7
1
4
6
Brown, Kennedy
09
The Tatnall
27.89
-1.7
1
3
7
Boyce, Adara
10
Brandywine
31.04
-1.7
1
2
Womens 200m Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cornish, Najiya
09
Ursuline Academy
25.83
-1.0
1
2
Mason, Aireyona
12
Howard Tech
26.27
-0.1
2
3
Beckham, Eeliyah
12
Christiana
26.44
-0.1
2
4
Woods, Briyana
10
Mt. Pleasant
26.63
-1.0
1
5
Boyce, Adara
10
Brandywine
26.87
-0.1
2
6
Mathis, Lexxie
09
Paul M. Hodgson
27.10
-0.1
2
7
Jones, Davashaye
11
Dickinson
27.16
-1.0
1
8
Brown, Kennedy
09
The Tatnall
27.28
-0.1
2
9
Darko, Alexis
11
Delaware Militar
27.52
-1.0
1
10
Peacock, Skylar
09
Lake Forest
27.66
-1.0
1
11
Johns, Gabriella
12
Wilmington Chris
27.76
-0.1
2
12
Cropper, Christina
10
St. Elizabeth
28.18
-0.1
2
13
Fee, Tranae
11
Brandywine
28.36
-1.0
1
14
Sorey, Dana
10
Wilmington Chris
28.52
-1.0
1
Womens 400m Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dendy, Maiya
12
Padua
55.86
2
10
2
Lampkin, Daija
10
Middletown
56.48
2
8
3
Smith, Naiya
10
Sussex Central
56.81
2
6
4
Amponsah, Bema
12
AI duPont
58.45
2
5
5
Armor, Alyssa
09
William Penn
59.18
2
4
6
Jones, Kyla
09
Delcastle Vo-Tec
59.94
1
3
7
Buchanan, Jameela
11
Smyrna
1:00.04
2
2
8
Williams, Courtney
11
William Penn
1:00.07
1
1
9
Roberson, Halimah
10
Newark
1:01.08
2
10
Ragin, Crystal
11
Concord
1:01.61
2
11
Stansbury, Ericka
10
Delcastle Vo-Tec
1:01.84
1
12
Williamson-Hodges, Paige
11
Middletown
1:01.99
1
13
Cruz, Sierra
11
William Penn
1:02.87
1
14
Mangum, Zoe'
11
Newark
1:03.39
1
15
Ciritella, Jill
12
Padua
1:04.43
1
Womens 400m Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mobley, Isabel
11
Thomas Mckean
58.78
2
10
2
Hosey, Katie
11
Ursuline Academy
59.49
2
8
3
Pankow, Savannah
10
The Tatnall
59.84
2
6
4
Darko, Alexis
11
Delaware Militar
1:01.33
2
5
5
Irgau, Absara
09
Tower Hill
1:01.44
2
4
6
Lee, Alexis
09
St. Elizabeth
1:02.53
1
3
7
Nevels, Victoria
09
Delaware Militar
1:02.84
2
2
8
Mullin, Hannah
09
Newark Charter
1:03.47
1
1
9
Zammarchi, Ellen
09
The Tatnall
1:03.48
2
10
Navarro, Aliyah
10
Wilmington Chris
1:03.70
1
11
Bullock, Caroline
11
Ursuline Academy
1:04.77
1
12
Russ, Julia
12
Wilmington Frien
1:05.00
1
13
McCray, Eliana
11
Dickinson
1:06.63
1
14
Anderson, Narrah
09
Newark Charter
1:06.67
1
Womens 800m Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bendolph, Jeanette
12
Caesar Rodney
2:15.55
1
10
2
Spadaccini, Erin
12
Padua
2:17.84
1
8
3
Olivere, Lydia
09
Padua
2:22.35
1
6
4
Paolucci, Emily
12
Padua
2:23.03
1
5
5
Bowser, Naomi
09
Smyrna
2:25.55
1
4
6
Beston, Rachel
11
Newark
2:25.95
1
3
7
Kaminski, Analise
11
St. Mark's High
2:26.38
1
2
8
Sanclemente, Drew
12
Appoquinimink
2:27.33
1
1
9
Kriner, Sydney
09
Charter School o
2:29.19
1
10
Thornton, Ariona
11
Concord
2:29.62
1
11
Slate, Grace
10
Concord
2:35.91
1
12
MacElrevey, Madison
12
Cape Henlopen
2:45.91
1
Womens 800m Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Nicole
09
Delaware Militar
2:20.21
1
10
2
Foley, Caroline
10
The Tatnall
2:22.69
1
8
3
Carney, Colleen
12
Archmere Academy
2:22.85
1
6
4
Teklits, Quinn
10
The Tatnall
2:23.42
1
5
5
Menzer, Emma
8
Newark Charter
2:29.21
1
4
6
Abramczyk, Annie
09
Tower Hill
2:30.10
1
3
7
Peterson, Lillian
09
Newark Charter
2:31.63
1
2
8
Harris, Caitlin
09
Delaware Militar
2:32.51
1
1
9
Morrell, Kayla
12
Caravel
2:33.37
1
10
Reinhardt, Jill
11
The Tatnall
2:41.94
1
11
Mobley, Isabel
11
Thomas Mckean
2:51.76
1
Womens 1600m Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Olivere, Lydia
09
Padua
5:06.97
1
10
2
Paolucci, Emily
12
Padua
5:08.41
1
8
3
Beston, Rachel
11
Newark
5:09.45
1
6
4
Dunkley, Ashton
12
Middletown
5:18.74
1
5
5
Ramirez, Roxanne
11
Sussex Tech
5:26.52
1
4
6
Macturk, Katie
11
Concord
5:28.83
1
3
7
Olivere, Maddie
10
Padua
5:29.29
1
2
8
Mills, Rebekah
12
Caesar Rodney
5:35.40
1
1
9
Subramoney, Caroline
11
Charter School o
5:36.86
1
10
Bowser, Naomi
09
Smyrna
5:39.20
1
11
Howard, Xia
11
Newark
5:43.08
1
12
Freed, Piper
11
Appoquinimink
5:46.11
1
13
MacElrevey, Madison
12
Cape Henlopen
5:48.45
1
14
Alfieri, Sofia
09
Charter School o
5:50.20
1
15
Martin, Emily
10
Charter School o
5:52.80
1
Womens 1600m Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carney, Colleen
12
Archmere Academy
5:09.01
1
10
2
Foley, Caroline
10
The Tatnall
5:10.88
1
8
3
Menzer, Emma
8
Newark Charter
5:19.74
1
6
4
Teklits, Quinn
10
The Tatnall
5:21.72
1
5
5
Ward, Julia
10
Tower Hill
5:32.47
1
4
6
Hardin, Olivia
8
The Tatnall
5:33.35
1
3
7
Abramczyk, Raley
12
Tower Hill
5:36.79
1
2
8
Crowell, Alexa
10
Brandywine
5:36.93
1
1
9
Morrell, Kayla
12
Caravel
5:51.05
1
10
miller, gina
10
Delaware Militar
5:52.01
1
11
Reynolds, Anna
8
Tower Hill
5:57.00
1
Womens 3200m Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Olivere, Lydia
09
Padua
10:46.70
1
10
2
Beston, Rachel
11
Newark
10:55.44
1
8
3
Paolucci, Emily
12
Padua
11:14.50
1
6
4
Dunkley, Ashton
12
Middletown
11:33.50
1
5
5
Olivere, Maddie
10
Padua
11:35.79
1
4
6
Kriner, Sydney
09
Charter School o
11:42.47
1
3
7
Ramirez, Roxanne
11
Sussex Tech
11:45.50
1
2
8
Macturk, Katie
11
Concord
11:58.00
1
1
9
Freed, Piper
11
Appoquinimink
12:33.61
1
10
McKinney, Taylor
11
Concord
12:39.78
1
11
Alfieri, Silvana
11
Charter School o
12:44.12
1
12
Hernandez, Alanis
12
Smyrna
13:05.39
1
13
Beers, Nicolette
11
Caesar Rodney
13:11.78
1
14
Brokaw, Grace
11
Cape Henlopen
13:41.15
1
Womens 3200m Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carney, Colleen
12
Archmere Academy
11:16.66
1
10
2
Foley, Caroline
10
The Tatnall
11:31.13
1
8
3
Teklits, Quinn
10
The Tatnall
11:35.26
1
6
4
Ward, Julia
10
Tower Hill
11:50.96
1
5
5
Abramczyk, Raley
12
Tower Hill
11:53.32
1
4
6
Hanrahan, Kieran
12
The Tatnall
12:09.92
1
3
7
miller, gina
10
Delaware Militar
12:35.06
1
2
8
Gieger, Maddie
10
Newark Charter
12:46.62
1
1
9
Peyton, Kathryn
8
Caravel
13:05.15
1
10
Holstein, Emily
09
Milford
13:08.19
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lowman, Sherita
11
Delcastle Vo-Tec
15.22
-0.3
1
10
2
Cintron, Taliah
10
Padua
15.30
-0.3
1
8
3
Lust, Amber
12
Polytech
15.40
-0.3
1
6
4
Cunningham, Saquaa
12
Glasgow
15.51
-0.3
1
5
5
Bailey, Ashley
12
Middletown
15.84
-0.3
1
4
6
Patillo, Qabia
12
Dover
15.97
-0.3
1
3
7
Smith, Brittany
10
Smyrna
16.73
-0.3
1
2
8
Mackey, DaJonte
10
Cape Henlopen
17.57
-0.3
1
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cintron, Taliah
10
Padua
15.55
-1.1
3
4
Bailey, Ashley
12
Middletown
15.61
-1.1
3
2
Lust, Amber
12
Polytech
15.68
-1.6
1
3
Lowman, Sherita
11
Delcastle Vo-Tec
15.68
-1.5
2
5
Patillo, Qabia
12
Dover
16.33
-1.5
2
6
Cunningham, Saquaa
12
Glasgow
16.47
-1.5
2
7
Mackey, DaJonte
10
Cape Henlopen
17.33
-1.6
1
8
Smith, Brittany
10
Smyrna
17.37
-1.6
1
9
Durso, Sarah
11
Padua
17.48
-1.1
3
10
Showell, Melony
12
Sussex Tech
17.82
-1.1
3
11
McCallister, Grace
12
AI duPont
17.84
-1.5
2
12
Benavidez, Stephanie
12
Caesar Rodney
18.03
-1.6
1
13
Lucey, Cameron
09
Padua
18.17
-1.5
2
14
Truitt, Taylor
11
Delcastle Vo-Tec
18.28
-1.1
3
15
Badson, Aria
11
AI duPont
18.40
-1.5
2
16
Stone, Alexis
11
Smyrna
18.79
-1.6
1
17
Ockels, Mikayla
11
Sussex Central
18.79
-1.6
1
18
Mackey, Jaleesa
10
Caesar Rodney
19.48
-1.5
2
19
Howell, Lekarah
11
Cape Henlopen
22.81
-1.6
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Beckham, Eeliyah
12
Christiana
15.89
-1.3
1
10
2
Phillips, Ayana
10
Paul M. Hodgson
16.35
-1.3
1
8
3
Riley, Kendra
12
The Tatnall
17.12
-1.3
1
6
4
Dickinson, La-Chelle
12
St Georges Techn
17.20
-1.3
1
5
5
Wesby, Kyra
11
Paul M. Hodgson
17.67
-1.3
1
4
6
Brown-Myrick, Lekeshia
11
Mt. Pleasant
17.81
-1.3
1
3
7
Li, Sarah
10
The Tatnall
19.32
-1.3
1
2
8
Charleston, I'Eisha
09
Woodbridge
19.37
-1.3
1
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Beckham, Eeliyah
12
Christiana
15.95
+0.2
1
3
Phillips, Ayana
10
Paul M. Hodgson
16.54
+0.2
1
2
Brown-Myrick, Lekeshia
11
Mt. Pleasant
17.21
-0.9
2
4
Riley, Kendra
12
The Tatnall
17.99
-0.9
2
5
Dickinson, La-Chelle
12
St Georges Techn
18.23
-0.9
2
6
Wesby, Kyra
11
Paul M. Hodgson
18.27
+0.2
1
7
Charleston, I'Eisha
09
Woodbridge
19.39
+0.2
1
8
Li, Sarah
10
The Tatnall
19.58
-0.9
2
9
Mathis, Lexxie
09
Paul M. Hodgson
19.60
-0.9
2
10
Jeynes, Alexis
11
Ursuline Academy
21.99
+0.2
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cintron, Taliah
10
Padua
45.24
3
10
2
Moore, Casey
12
Charter School o
46.11
3
8
3
Harris, Yve
11
Newark
48.90
2
6
4
Brickhouse, Elise
11
Charter School o
49.34
1
5
5
Cunningham, Saquaa
12
Glasgow
49.39
3
4
6
Durso, Sarah
11
Padua
49.52
2
3
7
Lucey, Cameron
09
Padua
49.96
3
2
8
Patillo, Qabia
12
Dover
50.04
3
1
9
Truitt, Taylor
11
Delcastle Vo-Tec
50.13
2
10
Mackey, Jaleesa
10
Caesar Rodney
50.26
2
11
Holt, Ayanna
09
Newark
50.34
1
12
Showell, Melony
12
Sussex Tech
50.64
2
13
Smith, Brittany
10
Smyrna
50.88
2
14
Benavidez, Stephanie
12
Caesar Rodney
51.30
1
15
Mackey, DaJonte
10
Cape Henlopen
51.97
3
51.96
16
Ockels, Mikayla
11
Sussex Central
51.97
1
51.97
17
Stone, Alexis
11
Smyrna
53.62
1
18
Brown, Anita
10
Dover
54.68
2
19
Puhl, Caroline
10
St. Mark's High
55.79
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mayes, Quiara
11
Paul M. Hodgson
46.98
2
10
2
Beckham, Eeliyah
12
Christiana
47.95
2
8
3
Dickinson, La-Chelle
12
St Georges Techn
49.25
2
6
4
Griffin, Kry'stal
10
Paul M. Hodgson
50.53
2
5
5
Riley, Kendra
12
The Tatnall
50.69
2
4
6
Wallace, Courtney
12
Ursuline Academy
50.97
2
3
7
Wesby, Kyra
11
Paul M. Hodgson
51.23
1
2
8
Jeynes, Alexis
11
Ursuline Academy
51.49
2
1
9
Brown-Myrick, Lekeshia
11
Mt. Pleasant
51.54
2
10
Greene, Jamina
10
Woodbridge
53.76
1
11
Li, Sarah
10
The Tatnall
54.17
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Division 2
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fleming
,
Rogers
,
Phillips
,
Mayes
Paul M. Hodgson
49.89
3
10
2
Hill
,
Boyce
,
Williams
,
Fee
Brandywine
50.95
3
8
3
Heenan
,
Lane
,
Riley
,
Brown
The Tatnall
51.41
2
6
4
Wilmer
,
McCray
,
Benson
,
Jones
Dickinson
51.84
3
5
5
Rowley
,
Steele
,
Peacock
,
Wells
Lake Forest
51.86
3
4
6
Beckham
,
Merritt
,
Sarowah
,
Bell
Christiana
51.96
2
3
7
Jones
,
Cropper
,
Wesley
,
Lee
St. Elizabeth
53.68
3
2
8
Delva
,
Sharp
,
Barnett
,
Melvin
Milford
53.71
3
1
9
Henson
,
Lucas
,
Lum
,
Talib
Mt. Pleasant
55.17
2
10
Fayson
,
Shepard
,
Dickinso
,
Cole
St Georges Techn
55.36
2
11
Bouranta
,
Navarro
,
Latham
,
Sorey
Wilmington Chris
56.38
2
12
Trainer
,
Gannon
,
Nathan
,
Jones
Wilmington Frien
56.86
1
13
Maurer
,
Hogue
,
Ford
,
Maurer
Archmere Academy
56.95
2
14
Reckner
,
Nwanekwu
,
Knight
,
Jack
Newark Charter
57.07
2
15
Medley
,
Bennett
,
Elson
,
Coffin
Tower Hill
1:00.86
1
--
Brutsche
,
Greene
,
Sentman
,
Cornish
Ursuline Academy
DNF
3
Womens 4x200m Relay Division 1
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bailey
,
Jones
,
Jones
,
Lampkin
Middletown
1:41.39
3
10
2
Deutsch
,
Allen
,
Sobolesk
,
Cintron
Padua
1:42.57
3
8
3
Cunningh
,
Pearce
,
Singleto
,
Foster
Glasgow
1:44.17
3
6
4
Neal
,
DeShield
,
Sanders
,
Armor
William Penn
1:44.28
3
5
5
McKeldin
,
McGowan
,
Buchanan
,
Keister
Smyrna
1:45.41
3
4
6
Sackey-S
,
Jones
,
Stansbur
,
Lowman
Delcastle Vo-Tec
1:48.44
3
3
7
Davis
,
Cooper
,
King
,
Dollins
Caesar Rodney
1:48.71
3
2
8
Bogle
,
Patillo
,
Jackson
,
Adkins
Dover
1:49.49
2
1
9
Chambers
,
Harpe
,
Rosas
,
Stanley
Sussex Tech
1:49.78
3
10
Tucker
,
Stauffer
,
Dzik
,
Wasko
St. Mark's High
1:50.09
2
11
Figueroa
,
Badson
,
Amponsah
,
Williams
AI duPont
1:51.34
2
12
Hall
,
Banniste
,
Morgan
,
Wilkerso
Sussex Central
1:51.88
2
13
Frantz
,
Scott
,
Huntley
,
Hazzard
Newark
1:52.55
2
14
Temeng
,
Rankine
,
Jusino
,
Taylor
Charter School o
1:52.98
2
15
Relay Team
Appoquinimink
1:54.23
1
16
Bussey
,
Perry
,
Bogerty
,
Hays
Polytech
1:55.39
1
Womens 4x200m Relay Division 2
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown
,
Pankow
,
Zammarch
,
Reinhard
The Tatnall
1:47.84
3
10
2
Hill
,
Boyce
,
Williams
,
Fee
Brandywine
1:48.43
3
8
3
Miller
,
Fleming
,
Phillips
,
Mathis
Paul M. Hodgson
1:49.07
3
6
4
Rowley
,
Steele
,
Wells
,
Peacock
Lake Forest
1:49.74
3
5
5
Wilmer
,
McCray
,
Benson
,
Jones
Dickinson
1:51.06
3
4
6
Brutsche
,
Greene
,
Sentman
,
Hosey
Ursuline Academy
1:51.70
2
3
7
Fayson
,
Oneill
,
Murph
,
Shepard
St Georges Techn
1:52.09
3
2
8
Gibson
,
Young
,
Davis
,
McClain
Howard Tech
1:52.31
3
1
9
Delva
,
Barnett
,
Sharp
,
Melvin
Milford
1:54.43
2
10
Nwanekwu
,
Reckner
,
Ragin
,
Knight
Newark Charter
1:58.50
1
11
Sarowah
,
Merritt
,
Simms
,
Murphy
Christiana
1:58.86
2
12
Henson
,
Lucas
,
Lum
,
Talib
Mt. Pleasant
1:59.35
3
13
Bouranta
,
Latham
,
Navarro
,
Sorey
Wilmington Chris
2:00.13
1
14
Maurer
,
Hogue
,
Maurer
,
Ford
Archmere Academy
2:00.62
2
15
Medley
,
Bennett
,
Abramczy
,
Coffin
Tower Hill
2:02.99
2
16
Wilson
,
Lewis
,
Powell
,
Kilama
Wilmington Frien
2:03.03
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Division 1
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Deutsch
,
Spadacci
,
Ciritell
,
Cintron
Padua
4:00.43
3
10
2
Pearce
,
Foster
,
Singleto
,
Solanke
Glasgow
4:01.47
3
8
3
McKeldin
,
Thompson
,
Keister
,
Buchanan
Smyrna
4:02.96
3
6
4
Sanders
,
DeShield
,
Cruz
,
Williams
William Penn
4:07.36
3
5
5
Cook
,
Hodges
,
Washingt
,
Dunkley
Middletown
4:09.94
2
4
6
Rowley
,
Mangum
,
Napper
,
Roberson
Newark
4:11.08
2
3
7
Ragin
,
Macturk
,
Alleyne
,
Thornton
Concord
4:12.99
3
2
8
Hardy
,
Osunkoya
,
Dollins
,
Bendolph
Caesar Rodney
4:15.68
3
1
9
Bogle
,
Patillo
,
Jackson
,
Adkins
Dover
4:17.63
2
10
Tucker
,
Kaminski
,
Dzik
,
Wasko
St. Mark's High
4:21.68
3
11
Mullen
,
Rosas
,
Needham
,
Ramirez
Sussex Tech
4:24.27
2
12
Moore
,
Shamlin
,
Jusino
,
Kriner
Charter School o
4:24.81
2
13
Morris
,
Freed
,
Pittman
,
Sancleme
Appoquinimink
4:27.46
2
14
MacElrev
,
Brokaw
,
Wright
,
Rams
Cape Henlopen
4:35.84
1
15
Perry
,
Boyles
,
Bogerty
,
Warren
Polytech
4:38.38
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Division 2
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zammarch
,
Riley
,
Teklits
,
Pankow
The Tatnall
4:10.42
2
10
2
Bullock
,
Brutsche
,
Wallace
,
Hosey
Ursuline Academy
4:16.27
2
8
3
Sanclame
,
Shepard
,
Dickinso
,
Murph
St Georges Techn
4:18.88
2
6
4
Nevels
,
Harris
,
Darko
,
Harris
Delaware Militar
4:21.08
2
5
5
Littlejo
,
Hardy
,
Phillips
,
Mathis
Paul M. Hodgson
4:25.05
2
4
6
Peterson
,
Mullin
,
Menzer
,
Anderson
Newark Charter
4:28.11
2
3
7
Rowley
,
Peacock
,
Collier
,
Krause
Lake Forest
4:28.74
1
2
8
Crowell
,
Hill
,
Purnell
,
Sharif
Brandywine
4:30.10
1
1
9
Hurst
,
Peyton
,
North
,
Thatcher
Caravel
4:37.55
1
10
Reynolds
,
Ward
,
Abramczy
,
Abramczy
Tower Hill
4:38.95
1
11
Johnson
,
Johns
,
Gannon
,
Navarro
Wilmington Chris
4:40.68
1
12
Tesoro
,
Holstein
,
Delva
,
Melvin
Milford
4:46.72
1
13
Phillips
,
Jones
,
Lum
,
Fowler
Mt. Pleasant
4:52.96
2
14
Trainer
,
Brennan-
,
DeVoll
,
Russ
Wilmington Frien
4:54.75
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Division 1
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Steinhof
,
Owens
,
Paolucci
,
Spadacci
Padua
9:48.87
1
10
2
Ragin
,
Macturk
,
McKinney
,
Slate
Concord
10:08.99
1
8
3
Kriner
,
Subramon
,
Alfieri
,
Martin
Charter School o
10:21.37
1
6
4
Dollard
,
Hernande
,
Matusevi
,
Bowser
Smyrna
10:22.00
1
5
5
Howard
,
Rowley
,
Izzo
,
Roberson
Newark
10:22.86
1
4
6
Osunkoya
,
Grismer
,
Grismer
,
Feuerste
Caesar Rodney
10:24.80
1
3
7
Freed
,
Glasstet
,
Pittman
,
Sancleme
Appoquinimink
10:44.58
1
2
8
MacElrev
,
Dziak
,
Brokaw
,
Rams
Cape Henlopen
10:54.36
1
1
9
Augustyn
,
Hanrahan
,
Johnson
,
Marsilii
St. Mark's High
11:11.87
1
10
Adkins
,
Jimenez
,
Jackson
,
Reed
Dover
11:20.32
1
11
Earl
,
Dennis
,
Bello
,
Turvey
William Penn
11:26.39
1
12
White
,
Zeigler
,
Sackey-S
,
Stansbur
Delcastle Vo-Tec
11:39.76
1
13
Rinaldi
,
Olsen
,
Elmedkha
,
Calhoun
Middletown
11:51.37
1
14
Trimble
,
Murphy
,
Townsend
,
King
AI duPont
12:38.32
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Division 2
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barry
,
Reinhard
,
Pankow
,
Foley
The Tatnall
9:58.32
1
10
2
Harris
,
Sliney
,
Foran
,
Harris
Delaware Militar
10:09.74
1
8
3
Reynolds
,
Abramczy
,
Ward
,
Abramczy
Tower Hill
10:15.36
1
6
4
Peterson
,
Joseph
,
Menzer
,
Callahan
Newark Charter
10:25.12
1
5
5
Bullock
,
Brutsche
,
DePiero
,
Wallace
Ursuline Academy
10:37.20
1
4
6
Thatcher
,
Steeman
,
Peyton
,
Morrell
Caravel
10:57.36
1
3
7
Dempsey
,
Lawlor
,
Dentinge
,
Carney
Archmere Academy
10:57.55
1
2
8
Crowell
,
Hill
,
Purnell
,
Sharif
Brandywine
11:10.44
1
1
9
Krause
,
Kenton
,
Fleming
,
Collier
Lake Forest
11:21.89
1
10
Hardy
,
Stewart
,
Littlejo
,
Littlejo
Paul M. Hodgson
11:27.68
1
11
Phillips
,
Lucas
,
Jones
,
Fowler
Mt. Pleasant
11:44.65
1
12
Kielhorn
,
Sullivan
,
Weber
,
Urick
Wilmington Frien
13:16.52
1
Womens Shot Put Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Phelps, Kaywren
12
William Penn
34-01.00
(10.39m)
1
10
2
Fountain, Zekiah
11
Delcastle Vo-Tec
33-11.50
(10.35m)
1
8
3
Highberger, Teresa
12
Padua
33-03.50
(10.15m)
1
6
4
Hudson, Q'Nijah
09
Dover
32-11.00
(10.03m)
1
5
5
McFolling-Young, Myrissa
10
Smyrna
32-09.75
(10.00m)
1
4
6
Soja, Marie
10
Padua
31-06.50
(9.61m)
1
3
7
Bullock, Aiyana
10
Smyrna
31-01.00
(9.47m)
1
2
8
Santacecilia, Gabby
10
Padua
29-05.25
(8.97m)
1
1
9
Truax, Arielle
10
Charter School o
29-04.50
(8.95m)
1
10
Jefferson, Aaliyah
12
Cape Henlopen
26-02.75
(7.99m)
1
11
Horsey, Mari
10
Cape Henlopen
24-03.75
(7.41m)
1
Womens Shot Put Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Delva, Patricia
12
Milford
32-08.75
(9.98m)
1
10
2
Simoes, Sophia
11
Ursuline Academy
31-11.50
(9.74m)
1
8
3
Clement, Bethany
10
St Georges Techn
30-05.00
(9.27m)
1
6
4
Burson, Traunasha
09
Paul M. Hodgson
30-04.50
(9.26m)
1
5
5
Belfor, Jeniyah
10
St Georges Techn
30-02.75
(9.21m)
1
4
6
Griffin, Sheri
11
St Georges Techn
29-00.75
(8.86m)
1
3
7
Manson, Naila
12
Paul M. Hodgson
29-00.00
(8.84m)
1
2
8
Epting, Danielle
12
Mt. Pleasant
28-09.75
(8.78m)
1
1
9
Echevarria, Mikayla
09
Wilmington Frien
28-06.50
(8.70m)
1
10
Wells, Armani
12
Lake Forest
27-00.50
(8.24m)
1
11
Robinson, Alexis
12
Caravel
24-11.00
(7.59m)
1
Womens Discus Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McFolling-Young, Myrissa
10
Smyrna
111-00
(33.83m)
1
10
2
Brzoska, Andy
11
Cape Henlopen
107-01
(32.64m)
1
8
3
Highberger, Teresa
12
Padua
104-11
(31.98m)
1
6
4
Pierre, Adonighel
11
Caesar Rodney
91-01
(27.76m)
1
5
5
Eissmann, Sarah
10
St. Mark's High
90-11
(27.71m)
1
4
6
Ryan, Jamie
10
Polytech
81-00
(24.69m)
1
3
7
Greenlea, Brianna
11
Delcastle Vo-Tec
79-09
(24.31m)
1
2
8
Williams, Victoria
11
Delcastle Vo-Tec
72-02
(22.00m)
1
1
Womens Discus Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Belfor, Jeniyah
10
St Georges Techn
95-00
(28.96m)
1
10
2
Tucker, Shechinahglory
12
Paul M. Hodgson
92-06
(28.19m)
1
8
3
Burson, Traunasha
09
Paul M. Hodgson
92-00
(28.04m)
1
6
4
Clement, Bethany
10
St Georges Techn
83-10
(25.55m)
1
5
5
Epting, Danielle
12
Mt. Pleasant
80-08
(24.59m)
1
4
6
Simoes, Sophia
11
Ursuline Academy
80-04
(24.49m)
1
3
7
Aberdeen, Ra'jhae
12
Paul M. Hodgson
72-10
(22.20m)
1
2
Womens High Jump Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Zoe
09
Caesar Rodney
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
2
Shamlin, Asaana
10
Charter School o
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
2
Nowak, Anna
12
Charter School o
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
4
DeShields, Quatiera
11
William Penn
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4.50
4
Kargbeh, Shantell
11
Smyrna
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4.50
6
Mitchell, Shanira
10
William Penn
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
7
Ciritella, Jill
12
Padua
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
2
8
Dzik, Rachael
12
St. Mark's High
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
1
9
Okorie, Nnennaya
11
Smyrna
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Smith, Brittany
10
Smyrna
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
10
Long, Kate
10
Charter School o
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
12
Harpe, Lakendra
09
Sussex Tech
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
12
Muschiatti, Kelly
11
Padua
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
12
Hignutt, Kara
10
Sussex Tech
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
12
Durso, Sarah
11
Padua
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
12
Jefferson, Jade
10
Cape Henlopen
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
16
London, Simone
12
Caesar Rodney
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
17
Rams, Keren
12
Cape Henlopen
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
--
Mullen, Ruby
09
Sussex Tech
NH
(--)
1
--
Cook, Madison
11
Middletown
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rogers, Alexis
12
Paul M. Hodgson
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
2
Dendy, Micaiah
11
St Georges Techn
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
3
Lynn, Stephanie
11
Lake Forest
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
4
Shepard, Victoria
10
St Georges Techn
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
5
5
Zammarchi, Ellen
09
The Tatnall
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
4
--
Thatcher, Jenna
12
Caravel
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Ashley
12
Middletown
18-02.00
(5.54m)
-2.7
1
10
2
Coleman, Arianna
12
William Penn
17-10.25
(5.44m)
-1.7
1
8
3
Allen, Christina
11
Padua
17-07.50
(5.37m)
-2.5
1
6
4
Kargbeh, Shantell
11
Smyrna
17-05.50
(5.32m)
-1.5
1
5
5
Dollins, Alizae
12
Caesar Rodney
17-04.25
(5.29m)
-4.3
1
4
6
Travis, Brittany
12
Padua
16-08.75
(5.10m)
-1.0
1
3
7
Paraskiewicz, Katey
11
Charter School o
16-08.75
(5.10m)
-3.3
1
2
8
Dzik, Rachael
12
St. Mark's High
16-06.75
(5.05m)
-1.9
1
1
9
Correa, Yeila
10
Caesar Rodney
16-04.25
(4.98m)
-2.4
1
10
Mangan, Clare
12
Charter School o
16-02.75
(4.95m)
-2.7
1
11
Vass, Arianna
09
Smyrna
15-11.75
(4.87m)
-4.0
1
11
Summers, Jalen
11
Smyrna
15-11.75
(4.87m)
-2.3
1
13
Howell, Lekarah
11
Cape Henlopen
15-09.50
(4.81m)
-2.7
1
14
Lash, Erin
12
Appoquinimink
15-08.50
(4.79m)
-3.8
1
15
Taylor, Zaire
09
Charter School o
15-07.75
(4.77m)
-2.5
1
16
Sobolesky, Jordan
11
Padua
15-03.50
(4.66m)
-2.0
1
17
Cann, Ananda
11
Dover
15-01.00
(4.60m)
-2.8
1
18
Henry-Coney, Tajanae
09
Dover
14-03.00
(4.34m)
-3.2
1
Womens Long Jump Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Davida
12
Milford
16-11.25
(5.16m)
+1.2
1
10
2
Fleming, Ariana
12
Paul M. Hodgson
16-10.75
(5.15m)
+1.1
1
8
3
Rogers, Alexis
12
Paul M. Hodgson
16-09.75
(5.12m)
-5.0
1
6
4
Dendy, Micaiah
11
St Georges Techn
16-09.25
(5.11m)
-0.8
1
5
5
Johns, Gabriella
12
Wilmington Chris
16-08.50
(5.09m)
-1.1
1
4
6
Brown-Myrick, Lekeshia
11
Mt. Pleasant
16-03.00
(4.95m)
+1.4
1
3
7
Armistead, Jennifer
09
Caravel
15-06.00
(4.72m)
+2.0
1
2
8
Barnett, Leah
09
Milford
15-02.50
(4.64m)
+1.3
1
1
9
Holland, Tashaila
12
Indian River
14-04.50
(4.38m)
-1.0
1
10
Lynn, Stephanie
11
Lake Forest
14-03.50
(4.36m)
-2.1
1
11
Steele, Lindsey
11
Lake Forest
14-01.25
(4.30m)
-0.9
1
Womens Triple Jump Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kargbeh, Shantell
11
Smyrna
36-09.00
(11.20m)
-1.0
1
10
2
Coleman, Arianna
12
William Penn
36-09.00
(11.20m)
-0.1
1
8
3
Scott, Zoe
09
Caesar Rodney
36-02.00
(11.02m)
+0.6
1
6
4
Razor, Kierra
11
Caesar Rodney
35-08.50
(10.88m)
-0.8
1
5
5
Mullen, Ruby
09
Sussex Tech
35-04.75
(10.79m)
+0.5
1
4
6
Daniels, Arryana
10
Padua
35-03.25
(10.75m)
-2.0
1
3
7
Paraskiewicz, Katey
11
Charter School o
35-02.75
(10.74m)
-0.7
1
2
8
Rosas, Maria
12
Sussex Tech
34-06.25
(10.52m)
+0.5
1
1
9
McKeldin, Melissa
12
Smyrna
34-01.75
(10.41m)
-1.3
1
10
Summers, Jalen
11
Smyrna
33-05.75
(10.20m)
-1.6
1
11
Sobolesky, Jordan
11
Padua
33-03.75
(10.15m)
-1.3
1
12
Cann, Ananda
11
Dover
32-11.75
(10.05m)
+0.4
1
13
Mangan, Clare
12
Charter School o
32-09.50
(9.99m)
-1.0
1
14
Travis, Brittany
12
Padua
32-03.00
(9.83m)
-0.1
1
15
Wilson, Arielle
10
Dover
31-07.00
(9.63m)
+0.0
1
16
Dennis, Tasia
12
William Penn
31-05.50
(9.59m)
-0.7
1
17
Nowak, Anna
12
Charter School o
31-00.50
(9.46m)
-0.9
1
Womens Triple Jump Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dendy, Micaiah
11
St Georges Techn
37-01.75
(11.32m)
+0.3
1
10
2
Mayes, Quiara
11
Paul M. Hodgson
34-01.00
(10.39m)
-1.0
1
8
3
Brown-Myrick, Lekeshia
11
Mt. Pleasant
33-00.00
(10.06m)
-0.9
1
6
4
Gadson, Wynnsome
11
Conrad-Science
31-06.50
(9.61m)
-1.5
1
5
5
Lynn, Stephanie
11
Lake Forest
30-11.75
(9.44m)
-0.8
1
4
6
Barnett, Leah
09
Milford
30-05.00
(9.27m)
-1.5
1
3
7
Steele, Lindsey
11
Lake Forest
29-01.00
(8.86m)
-0.7
1
2
Womens Pole Vault Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Ashley
12
Middletown
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
10
2
Muschiatti, Kelly
11
Padua
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
7
2
Lash, Erin
12
Appoquinimink
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
7
4
Deutsch, Darby
10
Padua
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
5
5
Kargbeh, Shantell
11
Smyrna
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
3
5
Apostolico, Bailey
10
Padua
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
3
5
Oliver, Brittany
12
Sussex Tech
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
3
8
Vicere, Marisa
12
Caesar Rodney
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
1
9
Jones, Gabrielle
12
Smyrna
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
10
Brokaw, Grace
11
Cape Henlopen
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
10
Carlozzi, Josie
11
Charter School o
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
10
Grismer, Lauren
11
Caesar Rodney
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
13
LeGates, Marissa
10
Cape Henlopen
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
14
Desire, Jonte
09
Sussex Tech
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
14
Kelley, Lauren
11
Cape Henlopen
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
14
Rutman, Katie
12
Charter School o
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
14
Bowser, Naomi
09
Smyrna
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Sullivan, Samantha
09
Appoquinimink
NH
(--)
1
--
Beyer, Kristie
12
Sussex Tech
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oneill, Gyll
10
St Georges Techn
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
10
2
Murph, Michaela
12
St Georges Techn
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
8
3
Warrington, Kristin
10
St Georges Techn
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
6
4
Ferguson, Leah
11
Christiana
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
5
5
Armistead, Jennifer
09
Caravel
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
4
6
Leefeldt, Emma
09
Caravel
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
3
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#delaware-state-meet
#doe
#diaa
#state-meet
#newark
#white-clay-creek
0 shares:
Delaware DIAA Outdoor State Championships
,
Alexis I. Dupont High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wilmington, Delaware
,
Appoquinimink High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Middletown, Delaware
,
Archmere Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Claymont, Delaware
view all
0
likes:
Kaysax
view all
0
comment(s)
History for St Mark's High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wilmington, Delaware
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
2015
5
9
2014
11
11
2013
16
11
2012
3
6
2011
4
3
2010
6
5
2009
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#delaware-state-meet
#doe
#diaa
#state-meet
#newark
#white-clay-creek
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!